KPOP World

Taemin Profile

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Taemin Profile

Post by Eun Ha on Thu Jan 15, 2009 2:53 pm

Taemin (태민 or 泰民) (The Youngest)

* Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
* Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18 ) (age 15)
* Position: Sub-Vocal, Sub-Rapper, Lead Dancer

_________________
avatar
Eun Ha
Developer
Developer

Female
Number of posts : 120
Age : 28
Location : PH
Registration date : 2009-01-09

http://www.cyworld.com/kriszanne

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum