KPOP World

Seung Ri Profile

Go down

Seung Ri Profile

Post by Eun Ha on Thu Jan 15, 2009 7:43 pm

Stage Name : Seung Ri; V.I
Former Stage Name : V & Victory
Real Name: Lee Seunghyun (이승현)
Birthdate: December 12, 1990 (1990-12-12) (age 18 )
Position: Choreographer / Vocalist

_________________
avatar
Eun Ha
Developer
Developer

Female
Number of posts : 120
Age : 29
Location : PH
Registration date : 2009-01-09

http://www.cyworld.com/kriszanne

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum